Hauptmenü:
21. - 22.06.2014
Route
Tag 1
Oberriet - A13 - Kerenzerberg 743m – Netstal – Linthal - Klausenpass 1952m – Bürglen – Amsteg – Wassen – Sustenpass 2224m – Meiringen - Brünigpass 1007m – Rosenlaui - Schwarzwaldalp 1456m - Chirchen 716m – Innertkirchen – Guttannen - Grimselpass 2164m – Gletsch - Belvédère (Furka) - Furkapass 2436m – Hospental – Andermatt - Oberalppass 2046m – Tschamut - Ustria/Restaurant Rheingärtli - Disentis/Mustér
Tag 2
Disentis/Mustér – Platta - Lukmanierpass 1972m – Olivone – Biasco – Bellinzona – Camorino - Sant Antonino – Contone – Vira - Neggia, Alpe di 1395m – Indemini - Ankunft in Italy – Lozzo - Forcora, Passo 1179m - Lago Delio – Musignano – Campagnano – Maccagno - Caviggia Piantonazzo - Ankunft in Switzerland – Roncaccio - Madonna del Piano - Ponte Tresa – Caslano – Agno – Bioggio - Bosco Luganese - Cademario 808m – Breno – Fescoggia – Mugena - Arosio 830m – Gravesano – Rivera - Monte Ceneri 554m – Cadenazzo – Bellinzona – Lumino – Lostallo - San Bernardino, Passo del 2065m – Hinterrhein – Thusis – Reichenau - A13 - Oberriet
Hotel
Für mehr Fotos - Bild anklicken